Victor Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:06, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Emilio Ramirez
Alias: El Tyson del Abasto
Born: 1984-03-30 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Wilde, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click