Victor Zalazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:15, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Zalazar
Alias: El Cacique / Wild Bullet
Born: 1935-07-24
Birthplace: La Paz, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click