Victor Zaleta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:23, 11 November 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Zaleta
Alias: Nene
Birth Name: Víctor Zaleta Reyes
Born: 1984-05-24
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click