Vito Antuofermo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:03, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vito Antuofermo
Birth Name: Vito Gabrielo Antuofermo
Born: 1953-02-09
Birthplace: Palo del Colle, Puglia, Italy
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click