Vuyani Nene

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:51, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vuyani Nene
Alias: Wonderboy
Birth Name:
Born: 1964-08-05
Birthplace: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Residence: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense