Waldemar Holberg

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:32, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Waldemar Holberg
Alias: Valdemar Holberg
Born: 1883-05-29
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Died: 1947-03-16 (Age:63)
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click