Walter Cobb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:01, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Walter Cobb
Birth Name: Walter Rich
Born: 1907-01-01
Birthplace: Hutchinson, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click