Walter Dario Matthysse

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:46, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Walter Dario Matthysse
Alias: El Terrible
Born: 1978-08-29
Birthplace: Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click