Walter Tello

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:07, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Walter Tello
Alias: Raton de Oro
Born: 1986-10-13 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Puerto Armuelles, Panama
Hometown: Puerto Armuelles, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Reach: 58″   /   147cm
Boxing Record: click