Wandee Singwancha

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:34, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wandee Singwancha
Alias: Wandee Chor Chareon
Birth Name: On Doowiset
Born: 1980-02-05
Birthplace: Udon Thani, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Residence: Udon Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense