Wayne Alexander

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:44, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne Alexander
Alias: Alexander the Great
Born: 1973-07-17
Birthplace: Tooting, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Croydon, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click