Wayne Braithwaite

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:38, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne Braithwaite
Alias: Big Truck
Born: 1975-08-09
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click