Wayne Elcock

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:13, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne Elcock
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1974-02-12
Birthplace: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click