Wayne McCullough

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:20, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wayne McCullough
Alias: Pocket Rocket
Birth Name: Wayne William McCullough
Born: 1970-07-07
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Nationality: US American
Residence: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense