Welcome Ncita

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:34, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Welcome Ncita
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1965-10-25
Hometown: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click