Wellington Vicente

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:02, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wellington Vicente
Alias: Kid Jofre
Birth Name: Wellington Vicente Silva
Born: 1971-08-04
Birthplace: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click