Wethya Sakmuangklang

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:42, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wethya Sakmuangklang
Alias: Foijan Prawet
Born: 1976-07-06
Birthplace: Krasang, Thailand
Hometown: Buriram, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click