Wilf Greaves

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:16, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilf Greaves
Alias: Wilfie
Born: 1935-12-07
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click