Difference between revisions of "Wilfredo Gomez"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>2542</human>
 
<human>2542</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Gomez, Wilfredo]]
 
[[Category: Junior Featherweight Index|Gomez, Wilfredo]]
 
[[Category: Junior Featherweight Index|Gomez, Wilfredo]]
 +
[[Category: featherweight Index|Gomez, Wilfredo]]
 +
[[Category: Junior Lightweight Index|Gomez, Wilfredo]]

Latest revision as of 13:39, 21 February 2012

Name: Wilfredo Gomez
Alias: Bazooka
Born: 1956-10-29
Hometown: Las Monjas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click