Wilfredo Gomez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:45, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfredo Gomez
Alias: Bazooka
Born: 1956-10-29
Hometown: Las Monjas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click