Wilfredo Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:04, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilfrido Ruiz
Birth Name: Wilfrido Antonio Ruiz Cordoba
Born: 1970-11-20
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Boxing Record: click