Will Grigsby

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:28, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Will Grigsby
Alias: Steel Will
Birth Name: William Henry Grigsby
Born: 1970-03-19
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click