Willard Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:21, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willard Brown
Birth Name: Willard J. Brown
Born: 1913-09-08
Died: 1975-02-00 (Age:61)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click