Willi Hoepner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:32, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willi Hoepner
Alias: Wilhelm Hoepner
Born: 1929-02-21
Birthplace: Neumuenster, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Died: 1978-05-28 (Age:49)
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Boxing Record: click