William Abelyan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:21, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Abelyan
Alias: The Conqueror
Born: 1978-09-27
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click