William Gonzalez (Junior Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:07, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Gonzalez
Alias: La Esperanza Blanca
Birth Name:
Born: 1982-08-18
Birthplace: Bugaba, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Santiago, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense