William Robinson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:10, 27 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Robinson
Alias: Cock Robin
Born: 1871-09-01
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click