William Urina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:18, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: William Urina
Birth Name: William Urina Serna
Born: 1985-12-20
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click