Willie Casey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:55, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Casey
Alias: Big Bang
Born: 1981-12-20 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Limerick, Ireland
Hometown: Limerick, Ireland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click