Willie Classen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:55, 19 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Classen
Alias: Macho
Born: 1950-09-16
Died: 1979-11-28 (Age:29)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click