Willie Edwards

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:46, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Edwards
Alias: Sandman
Born: 1955-09-12
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click