Willie Gibbs

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:07, 21 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Gibbs
Birth Name: Daniel Sharp
Born: 1888-00-00
Died: 1916-03-07 (Age:28)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click