Willie Harmon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:40, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Harmon
Alias: Herman Eisman
Born: 1899-04-20
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click