Willie Jensen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:17, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Jensen
Alias: Birdlegs
Born: 1954-00-00
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click