Willie KO Brennan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:47, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie KO Brennan
Birth Name: William Brenner
Born: 1888-02-04
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 1975-00-00 (Age:86)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click