Willie LaMorte

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:20, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie LaMorte
Alias: Willie/WeeWee Burns
Born: 1904-09-14
Died: 1990-02-16 (Age:85)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click