Willie Ritchie

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:01, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willie Ritchie
Alias:
Birth Name: Gerhardt Anthony Steffen
Born: 1891-02-13
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 1975-03-24 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Residence: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense