Willy Blain

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:22, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willy Blain
Alias: Small Leonard
Born: 1978-04-24
Birthplace: Saint-Denis, Réunion
Hometown: La Seyne-sur-Mer, Var, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click