Willy Salazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:45, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Willy Salazar
Birth Name: Wilibaldo Salazar
Born: 1964-08-18
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click