Wilson Palacio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:33, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Wilson Palacio
Alias: Pancho
Born: 1965-03-07
Birthplace: Antioquia, Colombia
Hometown: La Sierra, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click