Yani Dokolamo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:16, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yani Dokolamo
Alias: Hagler
Born: 1967-04-14
Birthplace: Ambon, Indonesia
Hometown: Malang, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click