Yoan Pablo Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:22, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoan Pablo Hernandez
Alias: Iron Man
Birth Name: Yoan Pablo Hernandez Soarez
Born: 1984-10-28
Birthplace: Pinar del Rio, Cuba
Hometown: Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click