Yodsanan Sor Nanthachai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:53, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yodsanan Sor Nanthachai
Alias: 3-K Battery
Birth Name: Theera Phongwan
Born: 1974-08-17
Birthplace: Si Sa Ket, Thailand
Hometown: Suphan Buri, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click