Yoko Gushiken

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:39, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yoko Gushiken
Alias: Kanmuriwashi (Fierce Eagle)
Born: 1955-06-26
Birthplace: Ishigaki, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click