Yokthai Sithoar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:00, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yokthai Sithoar
Birth Name: Manit Klinmee
Born: 1974-12-25
Birthplace: Chonburi, Thailand
Hometown: Chonburi, Thailand
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click