Yonfrez Parejo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:07, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yonfrez Parejo
Alias: El Verdugo
Birth Name: Yonfrez Antonio Parejo
Born: 1986-08-01 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Valencia, Venezuela
Hometown: Anzoategui, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click