Young Abe Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:36, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Abe Brown
Birth Name: Abraham Brown
Born: 1893-09-24
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click