Young Britt

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:37, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Britt
Alias: Henry Treffinger
Born: 1889-10-01
Died: 1966-09-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click