Young Fitzgerald

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:12, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Fitzgerald
Alias: Herman Siegler
Born: 1888-09-03
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click