Young Joe Borrell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:18, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Joe Borrell
Birth Name: Joseph Barrelli
Born: 1897-01-12
Died: 1973-05-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click